Danmarksmesterskabet
12. apr - 13. apr   HU18 Hyldgårdsskolen
Pulje C Pulje D
Gentofte Volley Grøndal EV
Hvidovre-Køge Ikast KFUM
DHV Odense Sydvest
Fjellerup Volley S-E Volley
Hornsyld IF  
Dag Kl.   Kamp Resultat  
Nr. Bane Hold #1 - Hold #2 #1 - #2 Min. ( 1.sæt , 2.sæt , 3. sæt )
Lør 08:45 C1 4 Hvidovre-Køge - Fjellerup Volley 2 - 0     25   15   25   20          
Lør 08:45 C2 6 DHV Odense - Hornsyld IF 2 - 0     25   19   25   7          
Lør 09:55 C3 4 Gentofte Volley - Fjellerup Volley 2 - 0     25   8   25   15          
Lør 09:55 C4 6 Hvidovre-Køge - Hornsyld IF 2 - 0     25   15   25   14          
Lør 11:05 D1 4 Grøndal EV - Sydvest 2 - 0     25   15   25   22          
Lør 11:05 D2 6 Ikast KFUM - S-E Volley 2 - 0     25   15   25   14          
Lør 12:15 C5 4 Gentofte Volley - DHV Odense 2 - 0     25   17   25   18          
Lør 12:15 C6 6 Fjellerup Volley - Hornsyld IF 2 - 0     25   7   25   21          
Lør 14:00 D3 4 Ikast KFUM - Sydvest 2 - 0     25   13   25   12          
Lør 14:00 D4 6 Grøndal EV - S-E Volley 2 - 0     25   7   25   8          
Lør 15:10 C7 4 Hvidovre-Køge - DHV Odense 2 - 0     25   22   25   15          
Lør 15:10 C8 6 Hornsyld IF - Gentofte Volley 0 - 2     13   25   12   25          
Lør 16:20 D5 4 Grøndal EV - Ikast KFUM 2 - 0     25   18   25   15          
Lør 16:20 D6 6 Sydvest - S-E Volley 1 - 2     25   20   22   25   13   15  
Lør 17:30 C9 4 Gentofte Volley - Hvidovre-Køge 2 - 0     25   16   26   24          
Lør 17:30 C10 6 DHV Odense - Fjellerup Volley 2 - 1     25   15   24   26   15   5  
Placering i pulje   Resultater i     Sæt Bolde Point
  Pulje: C     V - T Diff.
1 Gentofte Volley 8 - 0 8 78 8
2 Hvidovre-Køge 6 - 2 4 38 6
3 DHV Odense 4 - 5 -1 14 4
4 Fjellerup Volley 3 - 6 -3 -38 2
5 Hornsyld IF 0 - 8 -8 -92 0
Placering i pulje   Resultater i     Sæt Bolde Point
  Pulje: D     V - T Diff.
1 Grøndal EV 6 - 0 6 65 6
2 Ikast KFUM 4 - 2 2 29 4
4 Sydvest 1 - 6 -5 -38 0
3 S-E Volley 2 - 5 -3 -56 2
Dag Kl.   Kamp Resultat  
Nr. Bane Hold #1 - Hold #2 #1 - #2 Min. ( 1.sæt , 2.sæt , 3. sæt )
Kvartfinale rundekampe
Søn 09:10 Kvart 1 4 Ikast KFUM - DHV Odense 2 - 0     25   19   25   14          
Søn 09:10 Kvart 2 6 Hvidovre-Køge - S-E Volley 2 - 0     25   7   25   10          
Placeringskampe (7.-9. plads)
Søn 09:10 E1 5 Sydvest - Hornsyld IF 2 - 0     25   8   25   14          
Søn 10:20 E2 5 Hornsyld IF - Fjellerup Volley 0 - 2     14   25   12   25          
Søn 12:40 E3 6 Fjellerup Volley - Sydvest 2 - 1     24   26   25   17   15   13  
Semifinale runde
Søn 11:30 Semi 1 4 Gentofte Volley - Ikast KFUM 2 - 0     25   13   25   17          
Søn 11:30 Semi 2 6 Grøndal EV - Hvidovre-Køge 1 - 2     19   25   25   22   10   15  
Finale runde
Søn 11:30 5-6 pl. 5 DHV Odense - S-E Volley 2 - 0     25   3   25   13          
Søn 13:30 3.-4. Pl 7 Ikast KFUM - Grøndal EV 0 - 2     17   25   11   25          
Søn 15:00 Finale 4 Gentofte Volley - Hvidovre-Køge 0 - 2     22   25   22   25          
Gennemsnit      
Placering i pulje   Resultater i (7.-9. pladsen)   Sæt Bolde Point
  Pulje: E     V - T Diff.
1 Sydvest 3 - 2 1 20 2
2 Hornsyld IF 0 - 4 -4 -52 0
3 Fjellerup Volley 4 - 1 3 32 4